Cisco

Cisco 2.4GHZ 10DBI YAGI Tuotekoodi: AIR-ANT2410Y-R-RFB **Refurbished**
Lue lisää...
Cisco CATALYST SWITCH MODULE Tuotekoodi: WS-CBS3012-IBM-RFB **Refurbished**
Lue lisää...
Cisco 4-PORT ISDN BRI HIGH-SPEED Tuotekoodi: HWIC-4B-S/T=-RFB **Refurbished**
Lue lisää...
Cisco CATALYST 2960S FLEXSTACK Tuotekoodi: C2960S-STACK=-RFB **Refurbished**
Lue lisää...
Cisco Security License Tuotekoodi: SL-1100-8P-SEC= **New Retail** for Cisco ISR 1100 8P
Lue lisää...
Cisco QSFP+ transceiver module Tuotekoodi: QSFP-40/100-SRBD= **New Retail** 40 Gigabit LAN 100 Gigabit Ethernet 40GBASE-BiDi 100GBASE-BiDi LC Multimode 100m
Lue lisää...
Cisco 100GBase direct attach cable
Cisco 100GBase direct attach cable Tuotekoodi: QSFP-100G-AOC7M= **New Retail** QSFP to QSFP 7 m fibre optic active for P/N: C9500-32C-EDU
Lue lisää...
Cisco 100GBase direct attach cable
Cisco 100GBase direct attach cable Tuotekoodi: QSFP-100G-AOC10M= **New Retail** QSFP to QSFP 10 m fibre optic active for P/N: C9500-32C-EDU
Lue lisää...
Cisco 561 Wireless Single - Headset Tuotekoodi: CP-HS-WL-561-S-EU= **New Retail**
Lue lisää...
Cisco AP/Aironet 1815i Series w/Mobi
Cisco AP/Aironet 1815i Series w/Mobi Tuotekoodi: AIR-AP1815I-E-K9C **New Retail** lityExprss
Lue lisää...
Cisco 8821 BELT CLIP SETS Tuotekoodi: CP-BCLIP-8821= **New Retail**
Lue lisää...
Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP
Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Tuotekoodi: GLC-TE **New Retail**
Lue lisää...
Cisco Switch/Cat 2960L 8GigE 2x1G
Cisco Switch/Cat 2960L 8GigE 2x1G Tuotekoodi: WS-C2960L-8PS-LL **New Retail** SFP
Lue lisää...
Cisco Switch/Cat 2960-L 48GigE
Cisco Switch/Cat 2960-L 48GigE Tuotekoodi: WS-C2960L-48TS-LL **New Retail** 4x1G SFP
Lue lisää...
Cisco Switch/Cat 2960L 48GigE 4x1G
Cisco Switch/Cat 2960L 48GigE 4x1G Tuotekoodi: WS-C2960L-48PS-LL **New Retail** SFP
Lue lisää...