PeakOptical

PeakOptical Intel to Dell 3M Twinax SFP+
PeakOptical Intel to Dell 3M Twinax SFP+ Tuotekoodi: PSFP10-T3I/D Direct Attached Copper Cable 10G Passive
Lue lisää...
PeakOptical Industrial Fiber Switch 1 SFP
PeakOptical Industrial Fiber Switch 1 SFP Tuotekoodi: PTMC-13SFP-4P-MPF UTP 10/100/1000Mbps w. PoE External 4A PSU, Ext. Temperature Range
Lue lisää...
PeakOptical GLC-TE Compliable Copper SFP
PeakOptical GLC-TE Compliable Copper SFP Tuotekoodi: PTSFP-24-1121F 10/100/1000Mb/s RJ45 100m, Ext. temp.
Lue lisää...
PeakOptical General code 1310nm, 20km
PeakOptical General code 1310nm, 20km Tuotekoodi: PSFP-03-3311S-12FU 21dB, 155Mb/s SFP
Lue lisää...
PeakOptical PeakOptical Dust Cap, 200 pcs
PeakOptical PeakOptical Dust Cap, 200 pcs Tuotekoodi: PCCAP-200-16F Connector Cap, LC Connectors
Lue lisää...
PeakOptical SC/PC-LC/PC, Duplex, SM, 1,5M,
PeakOptical SC/PC-LC/PC, Duplex, SM, 1,5M, Tuotekoodi: PTFSD-1.5-04F Fiber Diameter: 9/125µm
Lue lisää...