Planet

Planet IPv4/IPv6, 8-Port Managed
Planet IPv4/IPv6, 8-Port Managed Tuotekoodi: GS-4210-8P2S 802.3at POE+ Gigabit Ethernet Switch + 2-Port 100/1000X SFP (120W)
Lue lisää...
Planet 1000Base-T to 1000Bse-LX
Planet 1000Base-T to 1000Bse-LX Tuotekoodi: GT-802S Gigabit Converter (Single Mode)
Lue lisää...
Planet 1-PORT LONG REACH POE OVER
Planet 1-PORT LONG REACH POE OVER Tuotekoodi: LRP-101C-KIT Coax Ext Kit LRP-101CH+CE -20 to 70 Degree C, up to 1KM
Lue lisää...
Planet 4-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at
Planet 4-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at Tuotekoodi: GSD-604HP POE + 2-Port 10/100/1000T Desktop Switch (55W POE Budget, External Power Supply)
Lue lisää...
Planet Mini GBIC LX Module - 20KM,
Planet Mini GBIC LX Module - 20KM, Tuotekoodi: MGB-LX DDM Supported
Lue lisää...
Planet 10/100/1000Base-T to miniGBIC
Planet 10/100/1000Base-T to miniGBIC Tuotekoodi: GT-805A (SFP) Media Converter
Lue lisää...
Planet 1-Port 10/100TX POE PSE +
Planet 1-Port 10/100TX POE PSE + Tuotekoodi: LRP-101CE 1-Port Coax Long Reach POE Extender, -20 to 70 Degree C
Lue lisää...
Planet IP30 Industrial L2/L4 4-Port
Planet IP30 Industrial L2/L4 4-Port Tuotekoodi: IGS-4215-4P4T2S 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 4-Port 10/100/1000T + 2-Port 100/1000X SFP Managed Switch (-40~75 degrees
Lue lisää...
Planet 100/100 Mbps Ethernet to
Planet 100/100 Mbps Ethernet to Tuotekoodi: VC-231 VDSL2 Converter - 30a profile
Lue lisää...
Planet 4-Port 10/100TX 802.3at POE
Planet 4-Port 10/100TX 802.3at POE Tuotekoodi: FSD-604HP + 2-Port 10/100TX Desktop Switch (60W POE Budget, 250m Extend mode, fanless, internal Power Supply)
Lue lisää...
Planet 1-P 60W Ultra PoE to 4-P
Planet 1-P 60W Ultra PoE to 4-P Tuotekoodi: POE-E304 802.3af/at Gigabit PoE Extende r
Lue lisää...
Planet IP30 Industrial 10/100/1000Bas
Planet IP30 Industrial 10/100/1000Bas Tuotekoodi: IGTP-805AT to 100/1000X SFP Converter with 802.3at POE+ (-40 to 75C)
Lue lisää...
Planet IPv6/IPv4, 24-Port Managed
Planet IPv6/IPv4, 24-Port Managed Tuotekoodi: GS-4210-24PL4C 802.3at POE+ Gigabit Ethernet Switch + 4-Port Gigabit Combo TP/SFP (440W)
Lue lisää...
Planet IP30 Industrial 8* 1000TP
Planet IP30 Industrial 8* 1000TP Tuotekoodi: IGS-10020MT 2 100/1000F SFP Full Managed Ethernet Switch (-40 to 75 degree C), 1588
Lue lisää...
Planet IP30 Compact size 5-Port
Planet IP30 Compact size 5-Port Tuotekoodi: IGS-500T 10/100/1000T Gigabit Ethernet Switch (-40~75 degrees C)
Lue lisää...